Les podiums des foulées depuis 1985

2019
1er KOECH Paul 30’44 1ère TRAPP Manon 34’39
2ème MELLY Paul 30’47 2ème MUNYUTU Alice Muthoni 37’32
3ème LE GAL Erwann 30’56 3ème REDOLFI Aude 39’38
2018
1er KOECH Paul 30’30 1ère MUIHUNI Alice 37’10
2ème MAFHA Haile 30’31 2ème TOUTEE Genet 37’36
3ème KHALIL Lemciyeh 30’38 3ème DOURI Soumaya 37’47
2017
1er GETINET MELE Gedamu 31’52 1ère STAMM France 37’46
2ème HABTAMU Kassahum 32’02 2ème ALICE MULHONI M 39’01
3ème KUMBI BECHETE Tura 32’18 3ème JAEGER Emmanuelle 39’41
2016
1er Course annulée. Inondations
2ème Course annulée. Inondations
3ème Course annulée. Inondations
2015
1er KUMBIBE Chenetura 30’47 1ère KIPSDI Gladys 36’16
2ème KIPKURGAT Duncan 30’59 2ème BOURGUIGNON Melissa 39’34
3ème ASHEBIR Girma 31’09 3ème YACOU Birim 40’09
2014
1er DAWIT Fikadu 28’35 Record 1ère BIKILA Tigist 33’35
2ème KEBEDE Siraw 29’27 2ème DEGAFFA Zenash 36’16
3ème MELE GETINET 29’50 3ème CHUBERRE Julie 36’57
2013
1er NDEMI Abel Maina 29’21 1ère CHEPCHIRCHIR Sarah 33’25
2ème OGARI Stephen 29’22 2ème FEIYSA Mame 34’22
3ème OGARI Charles 29’23 3ème CHEPKOECH Faith 35’42
2012
1er EL MOUAZIZ Hamid 29’31 1ère WAITHREA Margaret 34’20
2ème MELLY Paul 29’35 2ème OLIVERAS Carmen 34’24
3ème ROTICH Lawrence 30’10 3ème MARTINUZZI Flore 36’35
2011
1er CHEROTWO Patrick 29’20 1ère CHEPCHIRCHIR Sarah Record 32’07
2ème KOSGEI Evans 29’32 2ème JEPKURGAT Hellen 33’35
3ème CHEBET Nathan 30’10 3ème WEBONBESA Katherine 33’51
2010
1er KIPROTICH Abraham 29’07 1ère WANGARI Mirriam 33’31
2ème KORIR Patrick 29’07 2ème WAIRERA Margaret 34’32
3ème MORANGA Justus 29’32 3ème OBIERO Monicah 34’41
2009
1er ROTICH Lawrence 28’26 1ère CHELAGAT Elisabeth 36’18
2ème THUKU Stephen 28’29 2ème AYELE ROMA Genet 37’4
3ème ABOUTARIK    Hicham 28’49 3ème ORFAO Soraya 38’16
2008
1er KORIR Patrick 29’45 1ère BARSOSIO Agne 34’50
2ème KANDAS Lucas 29’55 2ème MAIYO Joan 35’26
3ème BENLKHAIN    El Hassan 30’00 3ème FAKIR ZARHOUNI Nazina 35’47
2007
1er MELLY Paul 29’26 1ère BELOVA Natalya 34’23
2ème MARITIM Julius 29’55 2ème BONTOUR Fouzia 35’33
3ème EL MANAIA Abdelilha  30’21 3ème MAIYO Joan 36’01
2005
1er LANGAT Daniel 29’21 1ère WANGARI Meyriem 33’21
2ème CHERUYOT Evans 29’23 2ème WANJIKU Joséphine 33’47
3ème CHESIRE Jacob 29’29 3ème WANJIRU Pauline 35’15
2004
1er IIDONGO B. 29’20 1ère ALICE M. 34’29
2ème FAKHREDDINRE A. 29’23 2ème FAHROUN H. 35’29
3ème KOINANGE H 29’25 3ème VINOUKOUROVA J. 35’51
2003
1er KITUR J. 29’08 1ère CHEMWENO E. 33’56
2ème EL MANIA A. 29’21 2ème MONGHUDHI E 34’06
3ème MARITIM J. 29’28 3ème VINOUKOUROVA J. 34’33
2002
1er KITUR J. 29’17 1ère FUGIGI I. 34’03
2ème SIROTINE E. 29’37 2ème VINIKOUROVA J. 34’31
3ème INDONGO H. 29’39 3ème CHARANOVA N. 34’56
2001
1er MAGORI F. 29’38 1ère BARANOVA E. 35’04
2ème ERRAHMOUNI M. 29’41 2ème FATES F. 35’11
3ème LA HOUCINE M. 29’44 3ème IVANOVA M. 35’24
2000
1er KIRAGU K. 30’00 1ère TURPINAT R. 36’59
2ème OSCAR M. 30’02 2ème MAINE L. 37’55
3ème MAYOYO H. 30’03 3ème VENOT P. 38’09
1999
 (Championnat de France)
1er MARTINS A. 28’44 Record 1ère YVELAIN F. 32’54
2ème LAKHAL I. 29’05 2ème FARHOUN H. 33’00
3ème EL HIMER D. 29’09 3ème QUETIER Marahoui M. 33’03
1998
1er LARAICHI A. 29’26 1ère KAZNOSKAIA Z. 35’47
2ème ISSANGAR N. 29’30 2ème KOGOUT O. 36’04
3ème DJAMA A. 29’38 3ème MARIETTE M. 37’12
1997
1er DOURDAIN M. 29’53 1ère KAZNOSKAIA Z. 34’14
2ème BEN CHABANNE M. 29’56 2ème ANDRONAKI A. 34’17
3ème YAYE A. 30’01 3ème MARIETTE M. 35’50
1996
1er TANUI W. 29’46 1ère MORO K. 36’35
2ème N’DJISSIPOU E. 29’56 2ème SMAGGHE K. 36’53
3ème MARTINEZ J. 30’21 3ème METIER N. 37’43
1995
1er EL AHMADI H. 29’12 1ère MANWING O. 37’55
2ème NAJI H. 30’19 2ème PREVOST P. 38’14
3ème HAKAN K. 30’33 3ème METIER N. 38’21
1994
1er BOUGRA A. 30’13 1ère JULLIEN F. 36’39
2ème LEGRAND P. 30’24 2ème PREVOST P. 38’16
3ème FAÏZ H. 30’29 3ème GEFFROY D. 38’39
1993
1er NAJI H. 29’56 1ère BOHNET S. 35’42
2ème BOUGRA A. 30’05 2ème SOTOVA I. 36’17
3ème SEBTAOUI H. 30’35 3ème BARBAZANGES C. 38’35
1992
1er SAKHRI A. 29’26 1ère NIELSEN E. 38’42
2ème SEBTAOUI H. 29’41 2ème PREVOST P. 38’56
3ème EL HAMADI M. 29’44 3ème FAUCHEUX N. 39’05

Ils ont gagné avant 1992 :

1991 1er BOUGRAA Abdelaziz 29’37 1ère LAVILLE Sylvie 34’30

1990 1er SEBTAOUI Hassan 32’31 1ère NOBLESSE Simone 39’50

1989 1er PORTEJOIE Philippe 32’10 1ère FAUCHEUX Nicole ?

1988 1er PORTEJOIE Philippe 32’03 1ère LAVILLE Sylvie 37’52

1987 1er PINHEIRO ? 33’22 1ère MERCIER Nadia 43’15

1986 1er WATRICE Thierry 31’29 1ère N’GUYEN ? ?

1985 1er WATRICE Thierry 31’29 1ère BOUSSER Elisabeth 48′