Les vainqueurs des Foulées depuis 1992 :

 

Hommes

 

Femmes

2013

1er

NDEMI Abel Maina

29'21

1ère

CHEPCHIRCHIR Sarah

33'25

2ème

OGARI Stephen

29'22

2ème

FEIYSA Mame

34'22

3ème

OGARI Charles

29'23

3ème

CHEPKOECH Faith

35'42

2012

1er

EL MOUAZIZ Hamid

29'31

1ère

WAITHREA Margaret

34'20

2ème

MELLY Paul

29'35

2ème

OLIVERAS Carmen

34'24

3ème

ROTICH Lawrence

30'10

3ème

MARTINUZZI Flore

36'35

2011

1er

CHEROTWO Patrick

29'20

1ère

CHEPCHIRCHIR Sarah (Record)

32'07

2ème

KOSGEI Evans

29'32

2ème

JEPKURGAT Hellen

33'35

3ème

CHEBET Nathan

30'10

3ème

WEBONBESA Katherine

33'51

2010

1er

KIPROTICH Abraham

29'07

1ère

WANGARI Mirriam

33'31

2ème

KORIR Patrick

29'07

2ème

WAIRERA Margaret

34'32

3ème

MORANGA Justus

29'32

3ème

OBIERO Monicah

34'41

2009

1er

ROTICH Lawrence

28'26

1ère

CHELAGAT Elisabeth

36'18

2ème

THUKU Stephen

28'29

2ème

AYELE ROMA Genet

37'4

3ème

ABOUTARIK    Hicham

28'49

3ème

ORFAO Soraya

38'16

2008

1er

KORIR Patrick

29'45

1ère

BARSOSIO Agne

34'50

2ème

KANDAS Lucas

29'55

2ème

MAIYO Joan

35'26

3ème

BENLKHAIN    El Hassan

30'00

3ème

FAKIR ZARHOUNI Nazina

35'47

2007

1er

MELLY Paul

29'26

1ère

BELOVA Natalya

34'23

2ème

MARITIM Julius

29'55

2ème

BONTOUR Fouzia

35'33

3ème

EL MANAIA Abdelilha 

30'21

3ème

MAIYO Joan

36'01

2005

1er

LANGAT Daniel

29'21

1ère

WANGARI Meyriem

33'21

2ème

CHERUYOT Evans

29'23

2ème

WANJIKU Joséphine

33'47

3ème

CHESIRE Jacob

29'29

3ème

WANJIRU Pauline

35'15

2004

1er

IIDONGO B.

29'20

1ère

ALICE M.

34'29

2ème

FAKHREDDINRE A.

29'23

2ème

FAHROUN H.

35'29

3ème

KOINANGE H

29'25

3ème

VINOUKOUROVA J.

35'51

2003

1er

KITUR J.

29'08

1ère

CHEMWENO E.

33'56

2ème

EL MANIA A.

29'21

2ème

MONGHUDHI E

34'06

3ème

MARITIM J.

29'28

3ème

VINOUKOUROVA J.

34'33

2002

1er

KITUR J.

29'17

1ère

FUGIGI I.

34'03

2ème

SIROTINE E.

29'37

2ème

VINIKOUROVA J.

34'31

3ème

INDONGO H.

29'39

3ème

CHARANOVA N.

34'56

2001

1er

MAGORI F.

29'38

1ère

BARANOVA E.

35'04

2ème

ERRAHMOUNI M.

29'41

2ème

FATES F.

35'11

3ème

LA HOUCINE M.

29'44

3ème

IVANOVA M.

35'24

2000

1er

KIRAGU K.

30'00

1ère

TURPINAT R.

36'59

2ème

OSCAR M.

30'02

2ème

MAINE L.

37'55

3ème

MAYOYO H.

30'03

3ème

VENOT P.

38'09

1999

 (Championnat de France)

1er

MARTINS A.

Record 28'44

1ère

YVELAIN F.

Record 32'54

2ème

LAKHAL I.

29'05

2ème

FARHOUN H.

33'00

3ème

EL HIMER D.

29'09

3ème

QUETIER Marahoui M.

33'03

1998

1er

LARAICHI A.

29'26

1ère

KAZNOSKAIA Z.

35'47

2ème

ISSANGAR N.

29'30

2ème

KOGOUT O.

36'04

3ème

DJAMA A.

29'38

3ème

MARIETTE M.

37'12

1997

1er

DOURDAIN M.

29'53

1ère

KAZNOSKAIA Z.

34'14

2ème

BEN CHABANNE M.

29'56

2ème

ANDRONAKI A.

34'17

3ème

YAYE A.

30'01

3ème

MARIETTE M.

35'50

1996

1er

TANUI W.

29'46

1ère

MORO K.

36'35

2ème

N'DJISSIPOU E.

29'56

2ème

SMAGGHE K.

36'53

3ème

MARTINEZ J.

30'21

3ème

METIER N.

37'43

1995

1er

EL AHMADI H.

29'12

1ère

MANWING O.

37'55

2ème

NAJI H.

30'19

2ème

PREVOST P.

38'14

3ème

HAKAN K.

30'33

3ème

METIER N.

38'21

1994

1er

BOUGRA A.

30'13

1ère

JULLIEN F.

36'39

2ème

LEGRAND P.

30'24

2ème

PREVOST P.

38'16

3ème

FAÏZ H.

30'29

3ème

GEFFROY D.

38'39

1993

1er

NAJI H.

29'56

1ère

BOHNET S.

35'42

2ème

BOUGRA A.

30'05

2ème

SOTOVA I.

36'17

3ème

SEBTAOUI H.

30'35

3ème

BARBAZANGES C.

38'35

1992

1er

SAKHRI A.

29'26

1ère

NIELSEN E.

38'42

2ème

SEBTAOUI H.

29'41

2ème

PREVOST P.

38'56

3ème

EL HAMADI M.

29'44

3ème

FAUCHEUX N.

39'05